ΑΓΟΡΙΑ ΓΕΝΝΗΜΕΝΑ ΤΑ ΕΤΗ 2001-02-03-04-05
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ | |
1
|
ΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ |
2
|
ΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ |
3
|
ΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ |
4
|
ΑΧΜΕΤ ΚΑΑΝ |
5
|
ΣΑΔΙΚ ΑΧΜΕΤ |
6
|
ΦΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ |
7
|
ΜΑΝΤΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ |
8
|
ΔΗΜΤΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ |
9
|
ΛΑΤΗΧ ΧΑΣΑΝ |
10
|
ΦΥΝΤΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΟΡΦΕΑΣ |
11
|
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ |
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
|
|
1
|
ΑΠΤΗ ΟΜΕΡ ΜΕΜΕΤ
|
2
|
ΑΠΤΗ ΟΜΕΡ ΜΠΕΣΙΜΑΛΗ
|
3
|
ΜΕΜΕΤ ΜΕΡΤ
|
4
|
ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝ ΤΑΧΑ
|
5
|
ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ ΕΝΕΣ
|
6
|
ΖΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ
|
7
|
ΜΕΧΜΕΤ ΕΜΙΡ
|
8
|
ΦΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
|
9
|
ΚΡΑΒΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ
|
10
|
ΡΟΙΔΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
|
11
|
ΕΜΙΡ ΜΕΧΜΕΤ
|
12
|
ΧΟΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΟΛΚΑΝ
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
|
|
1
|
ΚΑΣΙΚΤΣΗ ΕΜΡΕ
|
2
|
ΜΠΕΡΚΑΙ ΧΑΛΗΛ ΧΑΣΑΝ
|
3
|
ΜΑΓΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
|
4
|
ΧΙΔΑΓΙΕΤ ΧΟΤΖΑ
|
5
|
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
|
6
|
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
|
7
|
ΓΚΕΒΕΖΕΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
|
8
|
ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤ
|
9
|
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ
|
10
|
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΩΥΣΗΣ
|
11
|
ΜΟΥΜΙΝ ΝΕΝΤΙΜ
|
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
|
|
1
|
ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
|
2
|
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
3
|
ΓΚΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ
|
4
|
ΜΑΧΑΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ
|
5
|
ΜΕΡΤ ΜΕΜΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ
|
6
|
ΑΤΑΚΑΝ ΜΟΛΛΑ ΑΜΕΤ
|
7
|
ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΝΙΣ
|
8
|
ΚΟΥΡΤ ΕΡΕΝ
|
9
|
ΙΜΑΜ ΓΙΑΣΙΝ
|
10
|
ΚΩΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
|
11
|
ΑΧΜΕΤ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑ
|
12
|
ΜΟΛΛΑ ΧΑΣΑΝ
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑ
|
ΦΡΙΞΟΣ
|
|
1
|
ΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
|
2
|
ΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
|
3
|
ΑΧΜΕΤ ΜΠΕΡΚΑΙ
|
4
|
ΤΖΕΜΑΛΕΔΗΝ ΑΛΗ
|
5
|
ΑΧΜΕΤ ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ
|
6
|
ΟΝΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΜΙΡΧΑΝ
|
7
|
ΜΕΧΜΕΤ ΣΑΛΗΧ
|
8
|
ΜΠΑΚΑΛΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ
|
9
|
ΠΑΡΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
|
10
|
ΧΑΦΟΥΖ ΧΑΣΑΝ ΣΕΛΙΜ
|
11
|
ΜΠΕΡΚΑΙ ΛΑΤΗΦ
|
12
|
ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
|
|
1
|
ΠΕΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
|
2
|
ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ
|
3
|
ΣΑΛΠΙΓΓΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔ
|
4
|
ΑΛΗ ΑΠΤΟΥΡΑΧΙΜ
|
5
|
ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
|
6
|
ΑΧΜΕΤ ΜΟΛΛΑ ΟΣΜΑΝ
|
7
|
ΝΤΕΛΗ ΟΜΕΡ ΕΡΕΝ
|
8
|
ΝΤΟΥΧΑΤΖΗ ΧΟΥΔΑΙ
|
9
|
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
|
10
|
ΒΑΧΙΤ ΧΑΦΟΥΖ ΣΑΛΗ
|
11
|
ΚΑΑΝ ΑΧΜΕΤ
|
12
|
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
|
|
1
|
ΜΟΥΣΜΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ
ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
2
|
ΑΣΑΝΑΚΗΣ
ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ
|
3
|
ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡ
|
4
|
ΑΛΗ ΟΣΜΑΝ ΜΠΑΡΙΣ
|
5
|
ΠΑΝΕΡΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
|
6
|
ΜΠΟΥΡΑΚ ΝΤΕΛΗ ΟΜΕΡ
|
7
|
ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛ
|
8
|
ΔΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
9
|
ΤΑΜΑΖΙΑΝ ΑΡΑΙΚ
|
10
|
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤ
|
11
|
|
12
|
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
|
|
1
|
ΚΑΛΤΣΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ
|
2
|
ΜΠΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
|
3
|
ΑΛΗ ΧΟΥΣΕΙΝ
|
4
|
ΦΟΥΡΚΑΝ ΜΟΥΜΙΝ
|
5
|
ΣΙΤΖΑΚ ΕΜΙΝ ΒΕΙΣΕΛ
|
6
|
ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ
|
7
|
ΚΙΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ
|
8
|
ΑΜΠΡΑΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
|
9
|
ΜΕΧΜΕΤ ΑΝΙΛ
|
10
|
ΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΧΑΛΗΛ ΑΛΗ
|
11
|
ΔΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ
|
12
|
ΜΕΜΕΤ ΙΜΡΑΝ
|
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 19 ΜΑΙΟΥ
ΩΡΑ
10.00 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
11.00 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ
– ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
12.00 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ-
ΑΕΤΟΣ
13.00 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
– ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 26 ΜΑΙΟΥ
ΩΡΑ
10.00 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
11.00 ΦΡΙΞΟΣ
– ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ
12.00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ- ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ
13.00 ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
– ΑΕΤΟΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ
ΩΡΑ
10.00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΦΡΙΞΟΣ
11.00
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ - ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ
12.00
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ- ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ
13.00
ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ
Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου